Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643266
הזמנה עבור רשות ניקוז כינרת בישוב צפת אתר רמת רזים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪4.0M to רשות ניקוז כנרת for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Dec 2019
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות ניקוז כנרת 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪32.3M Total won
Contract description
הזמנה עבור רשות ניקוז כינרת בישוב צפת אתר רמת רזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשות ניקוז כנרת
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643267משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.3M04 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14436משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪6.8M01 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614683המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.3M22 Feb 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רשות ניקוז כנרת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back