Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643315
ג'סר א- זרקא - שכונה מערבית - מדידות לתצר עבור 300 יחד , 350 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪88.8K to זך-זליכה איתן for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Dec 2019
Award date
₪88.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זך-זליכה איתן 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪934K Total won
Contract description
ג'סר א- זרקא - שכונה מערבית - מדידות לתצר עבור 300 יחד , 350 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זך-זליכה איתן
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600122משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪180K02 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21942משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪161K30 Oct 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568724משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪106K21 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זך-זליכה איתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back