Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641961
תכנון תבע עבור 80 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪238K to ד.ס. בניין ערים - אדריכלים ותכנון ב for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2019
Award date
₪238K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.ס. בניין ערים - אדריכלים ותכנון ב 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪518K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תבע עבור 80 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.ס. בניין ערים - אדריכלים ותכנון ב
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586114משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪280K30 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ד.ס. בניין ערים - אדריכלים ותכנון ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back