Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643456
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנים הנדסיים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪106K to גדבאן שריף for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2019
Award date
₪106K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גדבאן שריף 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪307K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ואלמנים הנדסיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גדבאן שריף
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622518משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪51.3K30 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622173משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪51.3K30 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642896משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.2K30 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גדבאן שריף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back