Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641202
אבן מנחם - 1198597 חשמל ותאורה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.0K to תל יעקב for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2019
Award date
₪14.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תל יעקב 48 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
אבן מנחם - 1198597 חשמל ותאורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תל יעקב
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582427משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪410K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559062משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪175K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531481משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K30 Apr 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תל יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back