Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644690
ליווי ותכלול פעילות בתחום תכנון סטטוטורי ביישובי מיעוטים לפי החלטת הממשלה 922 מחוז חיפה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪301K to זילברמן זמי for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪301K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זילברמן זמי 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪321K Total won
Contract description
ליווי ותכלול פעילות בתחום תכנון סטטוטורי ביישובי מיעוטים לפי החלטת הממשלה 922 מחוז חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זילברמן זמי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912858משרד הפנים₪19.4K20 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זילברמן זמי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back