Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642830
עדכון נתונים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪17.6K to חרמון מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2019
Award date
₪17.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חרמון מהנדסים בעמ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
עדכון נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חרמון מהנדסים בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643469משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪452K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569987משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪326K30 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568977משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪303K15 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חרמון מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back