Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642819
עדכון נתונים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.4K to פל-יל הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2019
Award date
₪23.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פל-יל הנדסה בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪393K Total won
Contract description
עדכון נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פל-יל הנדסה בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643344משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪142K30 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652756משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.8K15 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642974משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪56.8K01 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פל-יל הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back