Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643992
תוספת של 3 דונם לתכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪53.1K to זידאן זאהר for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪53.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זידאן זאהר 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
תוספת של 3 דונם לתכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זידאן זאהר
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572629משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪555K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572539משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪359K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570481משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪215K01 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זידאן זאהר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back