Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643991
תוספת של 3 דונם לתכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.5M to יפעת גל שפיזמן for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יפעת גל שפיזמן 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪74.2M Total won
Contract description
תוספת של 3 דונם לתכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יפעת גל שפיזמן
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600510משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557364משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪596K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638462משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪584K15 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יפעת גל שפיזמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back