Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647285
הארכת תוקף ללא שינוי כספי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ווקסלר (נ.ד.ב) מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
18 Feb 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ווקסלר (נ.ד.ב) מהנדסים בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף ללא שינוי כספי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ווקסלר (נ.ד.ב) מהנדסים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610613משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪428K15 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628698משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪396K15 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591712משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪285K01 Jan 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ווקסלר (נ.ד.ב) מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back