Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649496
מדובר על שכונת יהושפט 846 יחד (רוויה וצמודת קרקע יזמים) בתבע.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.0M to שנבל יאיר הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 May 2020
Award date
₪70.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שנבל יאיר הנדסת חשמל בעמ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪70.6M Total won
Contract description
מדובר על שכונת יהושפט 846 יחד (רוויה וצמודת קרקע יזמים) בתבע.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שנבל יאיר הנדסת חשמל בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577337משרד הבריאות₪351K28 Feb 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574062משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.2K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574058משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪59.2K31 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שנבל יאיר הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back