Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649627
שינוי פנימי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2 to יוסי עמיר נ.ת.ע אדריכלות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
07 May 2020
Award date
₪2
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יוסי עמיר נ.ת.ע אדריכלות בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
שינוי פנימי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יוסי עמיר נ.ת.ע אדריכלות בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560084משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪759K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583985משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪391K30 Aug 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יוסי עמיר נ.ת.ע אדריכלות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back