Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650182
תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פרוס קרלוס for Construction & Public Works in June 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
05 Jun 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
פרוס קרלוס 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרוס קרלוס
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584363משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪418K15 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644576משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪396K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32143משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪348K30 May 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרוס קרלוס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back