Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650416
חשמל, תאורה ותקשורת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪24.1K to וולסקי ולודזימירז אדם for Construction & Public Works in June 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jun 2020
Award date
₪24.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
וולסקי ולודזימירז אדם 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪742K Total won
Contract description
חשמל, תאורה ותקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וולסקי ולודזימירז אדם
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526839משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪249K01 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597482משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K01 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565312משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.5K01 Apr 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and וולסקי ולודזימירז אדם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back