Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650309
הארכת תוקף לחוזה מודד אתר ל-54 יחד לירוחם נאות הדר.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
30 Jun 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף לחוזה מודד אתר ל-54 יחד לירוחם נאות הדר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613038רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪252K11 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617765משרד המשפטים₪150K01 Sep 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595506רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪139K18 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back