Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651495
מודד אתר לבימת תל חי בקרית שמונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.7K to קבלאן נאהי for Construction & Public Works in July 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Jul 2020
Award date
₪26.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבלאן נאהי 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪105K Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר לבימת תל חי בקרית שמונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קבלאן נאהי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569415משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.1K14 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קבלאן נאהי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back