Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651111
קונסטרוקטור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.0K to אסף רועי - הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Jul 2020
Award date
₪23.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אסף רועי - הנדסה בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקטור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אסף רועי - הנדסה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593528משרד הבריאות₪702K30 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634607משרד הבריאות₪560K01 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512643משרד הבריאות₪300K01 Jun 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אסף רועי - הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back