Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651425
מדידות לתבע וימי עבודה משולבים הכנת תבע ל-200 יחד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪198K to א. זוהדי- הנדסה ומדידות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2020
Award date
₪198K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א. זוהדי- הנדסה ומדידות בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪963K Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתבע וימי עבודה משולבים הכנת תבע ל-200 יחד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. זוהדי- הנדסה ומדידות בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607054רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪469K20 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651716משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪169K20 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550114רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪80.8K08 Mar 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א. זוהדי- הנדסה ומדידות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back