Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652050
יועץ תיירותי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪52.7K to י.ק- תכנון כלכלי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2020
Award date
₪52.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י.ק- תכנון כלכלי בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪83.3K Total won
Contract description
יועץ תיירותי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.ק- תכנון כלכלי בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640068משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.6K15 Oct 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י.ק- תכנון כלכלי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back