Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653158
בחירה חדשה רשתות חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪56.9K to עפרוני יגאל for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2020
Award date
₪56.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עפרוני יגאל 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪910K Total won
Contract description
בחירה חדשה רשתות חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עפרוני יגאל
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574123משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪109K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596693משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪89.4K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573342משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪63.6K30 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עפרוני יגאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back