Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651907
תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪202K to רקפת גבאי for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2020
Award date
₪202K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רקפת גבאי 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.7M Total won
Contract description
תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רקפת גבאי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615237משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567647משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪235K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583062משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪233K15 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רקפת גבאי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back