Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651661
רה תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.1K to פאדיה את שריף מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2020
Award date
₪15.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פאדיה את שריף מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪383K Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פאדיה את שריף מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624292משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K30 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652759משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪69.2K15 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624305משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.5K30 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פאדיה את שריף מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back