Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651710
בקר קונסטרוקציה לשכונת הפרסה וצפונית בחריש - חוזה 1792001
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪499K to שילה for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2020
Award date
₪499K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שילה 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
בקר קונסטרוקציה לשכונת הפרסה וצפונית בחריש - חוזה 1792001
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שילה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569597משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪301K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6564ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪240K08 Jun 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568454משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.9K05 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שילה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back