Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653165
קונסטרוקציה לאלמנטים הנדסיים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪106K to עואד הנדסה for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2020
Award date
₪106K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עואד הנדסה 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪450K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לאלמנטים הנדסיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עואד הנדסה
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588629משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪91.1K12 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587056משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.9K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598111משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪61.4K30 May 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עואד הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back