Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558687
התקשרות לשנה השלישית, במסגרת זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז, עם מר גבי שורש, כמהנדס יועץ למינהל הפיתוח.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪133K to שורש הנדסה for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Oct 2014
Award date
₪133K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שורש הנדסה 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪474K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשנה השלישית, במסגרת זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז, עם מר גבי שורש, כמהנדס יועץ למינהל הפיתוח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · שורש הנדסה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545248משרד החינוך₪159K01 Oct 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569827משרד החינוך₪133K01 Nov 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531095משרד החינוך₪49.0K26 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שורש הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back