↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555338

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכה ללא תקציב במסגרת שנה חמישית להמשך פעילות להשלמת השכלה לאוכלוסיה הערבית במסגרת כתות תגת

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכללה הארצית להכשרה מקצועית-מלכר for Education in October 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Oct 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪18.8M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכה ללא תקציב במסגרת שנה חמישית להמשך פעילות להשלמת השכלה לאוכלוסיה הערבית במסגרת כתות תגת בסכנין, למסלולי הלימודים שהחלו ולא יסתיימו עד 30/9/14. ההתקשרות אושרה לפי תקנה 3(4)(ב)(1) לתחמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המכללה הארצית להכשרה מקצועית-מלכר

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המכללה הארצית להכשרה מקצועית-מלכר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up