↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557507

אישור התקשרות שנה שנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה עם אוניברסיטת חיפה הזוכה במכרז 9/7.2013 - הקמה והפעלה של מרכזי מורים אר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪651K to אוניברסיטת חיפה for Education in September 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

10 Sep 2014
Award date
₪651K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪23.5M Total won

Contract description

אישור התקשרות שנה שנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה עם אוניברסיטת חיפה הזוכה במכרז 9/7.2013 - הקמה והפעלה של מרכזי מורים ארציים במקצועות:מתמטיקה יסודי.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת חיפה

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up