↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557264

ועדת הרכישות של המשרד בישיבתה מיום 31/8/14 דיון 815, ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל, לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם הסוכנות היהודית, ל

משרד החינוך awarded ₪13.4M to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for Education in September 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Sep 2014
Award date
₪13.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות של המשרד בישיבתה מיום 31/8/14 דיון 815, ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל, לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם הסוכנות היהודית, לתקופה מ- 1.9.2014 עד 31.8.2015 , להפעלת תכנית חפציבה בשנהל תשעה, בפטור ממכרז לפי תקנה 3(19)(א) לתחמ, בהיקף כולל של 14,649,980 + תוספת של הסוכנות היהודית 685,000 , לתכנית מסע שורשים. סהכ העלות הכוללת של המשרד 13,964,980שח, עפי תכנית העבודה .

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות

331 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up