↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554936

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם האגודה לקידום החינוך, להפעלת תכנית לקידום יוצאי אתי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪8.6M to אגודה לקידום החינוך for Education in September 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2014
Award date
₪8.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪22.4M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם האגודה לקידום החינוך, להפעלת תכנית לקידום יוצאי אתיופיה במערכת החינוך, במסגרת השנה החמישית (חצי שנה) ובמסגרת השנה השישית (חצי שנה) לאחר התקשרות במכרז, לתקופה 1/9/2014 עד 31/8/2015 בעלות כוללת של עד 8,583,572 (מלכר ועל כן לא נדרשת תוספת מעמ), בחלוקה לפי חודשי פעילות כמפורט בתכנית העבודה שאושרה עי ס/חשב רפרנטית המצב, ובכפוף לתקציב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגודה לקידום החינוך

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אגודה לקידום החינוך — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up