↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556096

ועדת הרכישות ממליצה לועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר המשך התקשרות עם עמותת תללים ל- 4 חודשים לתקופה מ- 1.9.2014 עד 31.12.2014 בהיק

משרד החינוך awarded ₪6.4M to תללים תמיכה לימודית לתלמידים מרות for Education in September 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2014
Award date
₪6.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪47.5M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות ממליצה לועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר המשך התקשרות עם עמותת תללים ל- 4 חודשים לתקופה מ- 1.9.2014 עד 31.12.2014 בהיקף של 6,427,500 , להפעלת שרותי חינוך לילדים חולים בביתם,הארכת ההתקשרות הינה במסגרת השנה החמישית מעבר לזכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז שבנדון לשנה +3 שנים. ההתקשרות נדרשת עד לסיום הליכי המכרז. המשרד פרסם מכרז שהמועד האחרון להגשת ההצעות שבו נקבע ליום 30.7.14. למכרז הוגשו השגות רבות המחייב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תללים תמיכה לימודית לתלמידים מרות

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תללים תמיכה לימודית לתלמידים מרות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up