↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557258

הוועדה המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה (שנה שלישית + רביעית), עם חברת אם.אם.אם. ייעוץ הנדסי בעמ, לאר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪484K to אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ for Education in September 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2014
Award date
₪484K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
38 Awards
7 Buyers
₪14.5M Total won

Contract description

הוועדה המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה (שנה שלישית + רביעית), עם חברת אם.אם.אם. ייעוץ הנדסי בעמ, לארגון ותפעול ועדות מומחים לתקופה 1/9/14 - 31/12/15, בסך כולל של לפי החלוקה הבאה: לתקופה 1/9/14 - 31/12/14 - בהיקף של 157,353 מתוכם סך של 95,344 שח הם יתרה מהתקשרות שהסתיימה בתאריך 31/8/14. ולתקופה 1/1/15 - 31/12/15 בסך כולל של 422,440 שח.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up