↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556270

ועדת המכרזים המשרדית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם מדרשת שדה בוקר, למסגרת ההתשרות שאושרה בוועדת הפטור

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.2M to מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ) for Education in August 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

14 Aug 2014
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪65.7M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים המשרדית ממליצה לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם מדרשת שדה בוקר, למסגרת ההתשרות שאושרה בוועדת הפטור בחשכל מיום 25/12/13 בקשה מס' 549603, למתן שרותי חינוך והדרכה ופעילות חינוכית מחקרית של חינוך למדע הסביבה בנגב, כזרוע ביצוע של המשרד לנושא זה. ההרחבה לתקופה 1/8/14 - 31/8/4, בהיקף כולל של 1.2 מיליון שח.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ)

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מדרשת שדה בוקר בנגב (חלצ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up