↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555861

ועדת הרכישות של המשרד אישרה הרחבת התקשרות עם אקסיומה למסגרת השנה הראשונה למכרז 47/12.12 בנושא תפעול תכניות פדגוגיות במגז

משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.0M to אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ for Education in July 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Jul 2014
Award date
₪5.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
81 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות של המשרד אישרה הרחבת התקשרות עם אקסיומה למסגרת השנה הראשונה למכרז 47/12.12 בנושא תפעול תכניות פדגוגיות במגזר הערבי הדרוזי והבדואי, לתפעול תכנית למניעת אלימות במגזר הערבי. ההתקשרות אושרה לפי תקנה 3ג מימוש זכות ברירה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ

81 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up