↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555691

מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז, לביצוע נושא מס' 2 במכרז - סמינרים למנהיגות צעירה, עם אנא, הזוכה ב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.6M to אג אכסניות נוער הרובע היהודי י-ם for Education in July 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 Jul 2014
Award date
₪2.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
96 Awards
4 Buyers
₪207M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז, לביצוע נושא מס' 2 במכרז - סמינרים למנהיגות צעירה, עם אנא, הזוכה במכרז בתחום זה. הרחבת ההתקשרות נדרשת עבור פעילות הפגתית בתקופת מבצע צוק איתן, לאוכלוסיות הנמצאות במציאות בטחונית קשה. תקופת ההתקשרות להרחבה הינה מ- 10.7.2014 עד 31.8.2014 בסך 2,613,488.16 כולל מעמ. סכום זה כולל את עלות הפעילות עפי הצעת המחיר במכרז, כאשר ההתקשרות נעשית במימון מלא ש

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אג אכסניות נוער הרובע היהודי י-ם

96 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אג אכסניות נוער הרובע היהודי י-ם — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up