Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555680
מאשרים התקשרות עם חב' אלדן מפעלי תיירות בעמ לצורך המשך שיפוץ בניין לב רם.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪18.4M to אלדן-פיתוח מפעלי תיירות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2014
Award date
₪18.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלדן-פיתוח מפעלי תיירות בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪144M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות עם חב' אלדן מפעלי תיירות בעמ לצורך המשך שיפוץ בניין לב רם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלדן-פיתוח מפעלי תיירות בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524175משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪124M15 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613185משרד החינוך₪1.3M07 Mar 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530053משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Mar 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלדן-פיתוח מפעלי תיירות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back