↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555607

הארכת התקשרות במסגרת המכרז והחוזה לשנה שנייה עם משרדי רוח עפי הרשימה המצב. לתקופה 1.8.2014 עד 31.7.2015 לצורך ביקורות עב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪17.7M to בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב for Education in August 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Aug 2014
Award date
₪17.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
103 Awards
26 Buyers
₪90.9M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות במסגרת המכרז והחוזה לשנה שנייה עם משרדי רוח עפי הרשימה המצב. לתקופה 1.8.2014 עד 31.7.2015 לצורך ביקורות עבור החשבות. מדובר במכרז היקפים משתנים והתשלום יבוצע עפי הזמנות בפועל. סהכ היקף התקשרות לכלל רוח 17,700,000 שח. לפי תקנה רג לתחמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב

103 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up