↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552053

המשך התקשרות במסגרת השנה הרביעית למכרז 8/4.2011 - ביצוע תוכנית הדרכה בעזרה ראשונה לתלמידי כיתות י'. עם המרכז לרפואת חרום

משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.1M to הל"ח המרכז לרפואת חרום בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in September 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2014
Award date
₪3.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪25.0M Total won

Contract description

המשך התקשרות במסגרת השנה הרביעית למכרז 8/4.2011 - ביצוע תוכנית הדרכה בעזרה ראשונה לתלמידי כיתות י'. עם המרכז לרפואת חרום הזוכה במכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הל"ח המרכז לרפואת חרום בע"מ

17 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הל"ח המרכז לרפואת חרום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up