Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558162
מאשרים התקשרות עם הגב' טלייה חיימוביץ לצורך ביצוע העבודה של ליווי פסיכומטרי לפיתוח כלי הערכה מעצבת על אף שמדובר בהצעה יח
משרד החינוך awarded ₪58.6K to טלייה חיימוביץ for Education in October 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪58.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טלייה חיימוביץ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪58.6K Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות עם הגב' טלייה חיימוביץ לצורך ביצוע העבודה של ליווי פסיכומטרי לפיתוח כלי הערכה מעצבת על אף שמדובר בהצעה יחידה. לפי סעיף 23 לתחמ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טלייה חיימוביץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back