Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557764
מאשרים התקשרות עם הסופרים שנבחרו למפעל סופר אורח
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לפי רשימה מצורפת for Education in September 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
15 Sep 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
לפי רשימה מצורפת 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות עם הסופרים שנבחרו למפעל סופר אורח
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and לפי רשימה מצורפת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back