Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556354
מימוש אופציית ההתקשרות עם חברת קודקס לקבלת שירותי הפעלה של מערכת לגיוס מתמחים.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪342K to קודקס מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2014
Award date
₪342K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קודקס מערכות בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציית ההתקשרות עם חברת קודקס לקבלת שירותי הפעלה של מערכת לגיוס מתמחים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קודקס מערכות בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610212משרד המשפטים₪229K04 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587437משרד המשפטים₪227K10 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585305משרד המשפטים₪170K01 Aug 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קודקס מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back