Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556941
בקשה למימוש אופציה להארכת ההתקשרות עם מומחים עובדים סוציאלים וקרימינולוגים למחצית השניה בשנת 2014.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪366K to מאיר for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Aug 2014
Award date
₪366K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מאיר 30 Awards
14 Buyers
₪13.7M Total won
Contract description
בקשה למימוש אופציה להארכת ההתקשרות עם מומחים עובדים סוציאלים וקרימינולוגים למחצית השניה בשנת 2014.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מאיר
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20199משרד הרווחה₪2.4M09 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34003משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M01 Apr 2009 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19859משרד הרווחה₪1.8M27 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מאיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back