Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555198
התקשרות עם חברת או.טי.טק
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to או. טי - טק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
או. טי - טק בעמ 16 Awards
6 Buyers
₪142K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת או.טי.טק
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · או. טי - טק בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561709משרד המשפטים₪142K10 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506145משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבנייםNot disclosed03 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510550משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed01 Dec 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and או. טי - טק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back