Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556860
המשך התקשרות עם חברת טעמים פלוס למתן שירותי מזנון בקריית הממשלה חיפה למחצית השניה של שנת 2014
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to טעמים פלוס בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טעמים פלוס בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪210K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חברת טעמים פלוס למתן שירותי מזנון בקריית הממשלה חיפה למחצית השניה של שנת 2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טעמים פלוס בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555187משרד המשפטים₪133K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564054משרד המשפטים₪77.5K04 Feb 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and טעמים פלוס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back