Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553535
מימוש אופציה להרחבת ההתקשרות הקיימת עם אלעד מערכות תוכנה בעמ בתיחור סגור 09-2014
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪334K to אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2014 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2014
Award date
₪334K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 313 Awards
30 Buyers
₪105M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להרחבת ההתקשרות הקיימת עם אלעד מערכות תוכנה בעמ בתיחור סגור 09-2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
313 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519677משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪10.7M23 Jan 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31816משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪6.0M01 Apr 2008 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548732משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.2M01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back