Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527156
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪5.0M to טי.אנד.אם גושן - שרותי בטחון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2021 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2021
Award date
₪5.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טי.אנד.אם גושן - שרותי בטחון בע"מ 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪24.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טי.אנד.אם גושן - שרותי בטחון בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544925משרד המשפטים₪7.5M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536648משרד המשפטים₪6.7M11 Jul 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524328משרד המשפטים₪3.8M01 Nov 2020 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and טי.אנד.אם גושן - שרותי בטחון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back