Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530520
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪119K to לב גן העיר (1988) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jan 2021
Award date
₪119K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לב גן העיר (1988) בע"מ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪429K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לב גן העיר (1988) בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552632משרד המשפטים₪190K16 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527918משרד המשפטים₪119K31 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582469משרד המשפטים₪127 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and לב גן העיר (1988) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back