Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566728
בקשה להתקשר עם א.א.א.אבירם לצורך ניקיון מחוז י-ם, תט, חולון, נתניה, צפון ודרום.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪7.3M to א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ for Facilities Management in May 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 May 2015
Award date
₪7.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ 70 Awards
17 Buyers
₪97.3M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשר עם א.א.א.אבירם לצורך ניקיון מחוז י-ם, תט, חולון, נתניה, צפון ודרום.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578767משרד המשפטים₪7.5M22 Mar 2016 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554696משרד המשפטים₪7.0M01 May 2014 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598153משרד המשפטים₪7.0M09 Jul 2017 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back