Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566059
בקשה להתקשר עם משאב שיקום פיתוח ובניה בעמ, לצורך הרחבת העבודות בבניין דוד המלך 20.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪810K to משאב הנדסה ובניה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Apr 2015
Award date
₪810K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משאב הנדסה ובניה בעמ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשר עם משאב שיקום פיתוח ובניה בעמ, לצורך הרחבת העבודות בבניין דוד המלך 20.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · משאב הנדסה ובניה בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598649משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.2M29 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575625משרד המשפטים₪1.2M17 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551551משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪385K12 Feb 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and משאב הנדסה ובניה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back