Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563798
פרסום כוונת האגף להתקשר בפטור ספק יחיד עם חברת דפדוף לרכישת תחזוקת רישוי ClearMesh עבור כלל המשרד
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קלירמאש פתרונות בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
קלירמאש פתרונות בע"מ 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונת האגף להתקשר בפטור ספק יחיד עם חברת דפדוף לרכישת תחזוקת רישוי ClearMesh עבור כלל המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קלירמאש פתרונות בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564538משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪450K06 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566487משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪450K06 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614746משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪450K19 Mar 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קלירמאש פתרונות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back